Les Enseignants du CREGE
Cette liste est susceptible de modifications
Enseignants ALSACE | |||
67 | STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB | Maître FISCHER Gaël / Maître ALBRECHT Tom / GERDOLLE Clément BP-JEPS | |
67 | STRASBOURG ESCRIME | Maître MARPEAUX SAN MIGUEL Annie / Maître ALKANGE Simon / Maître MEYER Jean-Michel | |
67 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE GEISPOLSHEIM | Maître BARTHEL Arnaud | |
67 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME MUTZIG | Maître HUERTO Stéphane | |
67 | ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM | Maître PROVOST Serge | |
67 | LA RIPOSTE DE SAVERNE | Maître ORLUC Michael | |
67 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM | Maître OLRUC Mickaël / SCHIRMER Martine BP-JEPS | |
67 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE SELESTAT | Maître BIERLING Maurice | |
67 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE SAVERNE-LA LICORNE | Maître ORLUC Michael | |
67 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME HAGUENAU | Maître NICOLAS Philippe / Maître ALKANGE Simon | |
68 | ASCA WITTELSHEIM | Maître GERARD Thierry / PFEIFFLE Christelle BP-JEPS | |
68 | SOCIETE D'ESCRIME SPORTS REUNIS COLMAR | KALMBACH Arnaud CQP | |
68 | SOCIETE D'ESCRIME FC MULHOUSE | Maître GERARD Thierry / Maître BRUNET Robert | |
68 | ASIM ILLZACH | Maître FROEHLY Frédérique | |
68 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME D'ALTKIRCH | Maître PFEIFFLE Christelle | |
68 | ESCRIME LOISIR MULHOUSE | Maître PFEIFFLE Jean-Charles | |
68 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE WITTENHEIM | Maître FROEHLY Frédérique / PFEIFFLE Christelle BP-JEPS | |
68 | SOCIETE D'ESCRIME FC MASEVAUX | Maître FRICKER René / PFEIFFLE Christelle BP-JEPS | |
68 | ACL SECTION ESCRIME ROPPENTZWILLER | Maître FROEHLY Frédérique / HELL Stéphane Educateur fédéral | |
68 | SOCIETE D'ESCRIME SOC GYM GUEBWILLER | Maître GUICHERD Gérard | |
68 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE SAINT LOUIS | Maître FROEHLY Frédéric | |
68 | HERRLISHEIM ESCRIME CLUB | Maître VIEL Arnaud | |
Enseignants CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE | |||
08 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | Maître GUILLEY Benoît | |
08 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE RETHEL SPORTIF ESCRIME | Maître BARROIS Sébastien | |
08 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE SEDAN | Maître HOHMANN Valérie | |
08 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE GIVET (antenne CECM) | Maître GUILLEY Benoit | |
10 | SA TROYES GYMNIQUE | Maître DECLAUDE Dominique / Maître MANCEAU Antoine / Maître DUMOULIN Sandrine | |
10 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME D'AIX EN OTHE | Maître DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine | |
10 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE BAR SUR AUBE | LAZARI Maïté CQP | |
51 | ACADEMIE SABRE LASER | Maître VENARD Catherine / PREVOTEAU Alexandre Educateur fédéral | |
51 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE LA RAPIERE DE SEZANNE | Maître PODEVIN Rodolphe | |
51 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME D'EPERNAY | Maître DARDE Cyrille | |
51 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE VITRY LE FRANCOIS | Maître BONETTI Raphaël | |
51 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE CHALONS SUR MARNE | Maître POTDEVIN Rodolphe | |
51 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE REIMS | Maître DARDE Cyrille / Maîtres VENARD Catherine | |
52 | CERCLE DES ARMES DE CHAUMONT | Maître JACQUIN Kévin | |
52 | CERCLE UNION DES JEUNES BRAGARDS DE SAINT DIZIER | Maître NESMON Thierry / VINCENT Alexis CQP | |
52 | CERCLE DU PAYS DE LANGRES | Maître CAMUS Philippe | |
52 | LES MOUSQUETAIRES DE JOINVILLE | Maître NESMON Thierry | |
Enseignants LORRAINE | |||
54 | OMNISPORT FROUARD POMPEY | Maître DROBISZ Mathieu | |
54 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE LAXOU | Maître SILBERSCHMIDT Gilles | |
54 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE LUNEVILLE | Maître JEANDEL Eric | |
54 | SALLE D'ARMES DE NANCY | Maître COLLET Philippe - Maître CHAPLEUR Christian | |
54 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE PONT A MOUSSON | Maître CHAPLEUR Christian | |
54 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE RICHARMENIL | Maître BRANDMEYER Jordan | |
54 | ESCRIME SEICHAMPS SAINT MAX | Maître EMBAREK Simon | |
54 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TOUL | Maître BAUDINO Julien | |
54 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE L'UNION SPORTIVE VANDOEUVRE | Maître DAIZE Pascal / Maître MOINARD Etienne | |
54 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME PAYS HAUT VILLERS LA MONTAGNE | Maître PIQUARD Jean-Frédéric | |
55 | LES BLEUS DE BAR | VINCENT Alexis CQP | |
55 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE VERDUN | Maître ZANNOL Hélène | |
57 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOULAY MOSELLE ESCRIME | Maître GALLAUZIAUX Pascal | |
57 | SOCIETE D'ESCRIME DEMETZ | Maître MOINARD Etienne | |
57 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME SARREGUEMINES CONFLUENCES | Maître HUGO Nicolas / LANOT Frédéric CQP | |
57 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE SAINT AVOLD | Maître DELESSE Christine / CHOLLEY Auxane CQP | |
57 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE SARREBOURG | Maître FRAUILICH Daniel | |
57 | ESCRIME 3 FRONTIERES THIONVILLE | Maître PIZAY Maurice / LOYOLA Nelson Diplôme cubain équivalence BP-JEPS | |
57 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE THIONVILLE | Maître DROBISZ Mathieu | |
88 | SOCIETE D'ESCRIME SPINALIENNE | Maître JOUVE Stéphane / Maître LUCANI Quentin | |
88 | SOCIETE D'ESCRIME DE RAMBERVILLERS | Maître BRANDMEYER Jordan | |
88 | CERCLE D'ESCRIME ROMARMONTAIN | Maître PRETOT Jean-Paul / OPFNER Julien BP-JEPS (en formation) | |
88 | SRD ESCRIME SAINT DIE DES VOSGES | Maître CHAPLEUR Christian | |
88 | CENTRE SPORTIF VITTEL ESCRIME | Maître SISLER Mathieu |